[OCG] 09/06/2016 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists

0

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
2 Maxx “C”
3 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (11):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (11):
1 Torrential Tribute
3 Dimension Barrier
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
1 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Pot of Avidity
1 Super Polymerization
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (17):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
2 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
3 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
1 Book of Moon
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (9):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 D.D. Crow
1 Maxx “C”
2 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Lightning Vortex
2 Magical Spring
2 Swords of Concealing Light

Toggle content goes here, click edit button to change this text.

2nd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
2 Maxx “C”
3 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (11):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (11):
1 Torrential Tribute
3 Dimension Barrier
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
1 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Pot of Avidity
1 Super Polymerization
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero

Toggle content goes here, click edit button to change this text.

3rd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
1 D.D. Crow
2 Maxx “C”
2 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
1 The White Stone of Legend

SPELL CARDS (21):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
1 Cards of Consonance
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
1 Dragon’s Mirror
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
1 Dark Hole
2 Dragon Shrine
1 Silver’s Cry
2 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (2):
1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 First of the Dragons
1 Blue-Eyes Twin Burst Dragon
2 Neo Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Koa’ki Meiru Drago
2 Chaos Hunter
1 Lava Golem
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Super Polymerization
2 Magical Spring
1 Skill Drain
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon

Toggle content goes here, click edit button to change this text.

4th place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (29):
3 Cyber-Stein
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (7):
1 Painful Decision
2 Pot of Desires
1 Summoner’s Art
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (5):
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Gaia Drake, the Universal Force
1 Naturia Exterio
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Void Ogre Dragon
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Maxx “C”
1 Lava Golem
1 Effect Veiler
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Wavering Eyes

Toggle content goes here, click edit button to change this text.

1st Place: Darklord Train

MONSTER CARDS (16):
3 Ruffian Railcar
3 Darklord Superbia
3 Heavy Freight Train Derricrane
1 Malefic Cyber End Dragon
3 Night Expreess Knight
3 Darklord Ixtab

SPELL CARDS (17):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
2 Altar of the Darklords
3 Casting out the Darklords
2 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Revolving Switchyard

TRAP CARDS (7):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Skill Drain
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
2 El Shaddoll Shekhinaga
1 Cyber End Dragon
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Skypalace Gangaridai
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
1 Number 35: Ravenous Tarantula
3 Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora
1 Number 84: Pain Gainer
1 Number 77: The Seven Sins

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Santa Claws
1 The Winged Dragon of Ra – Sphere Mode
2 Lava Golem
1 Shaddoll Dragon
1 Shaddoll Beast
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 System Down
3 Shaddoll Fusion
1 Super Polymerization
1 Twin Twisters

1st Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (32):
3 Maxx “C”
3 Cyber-Stein
2 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (8):
1 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Super Polymerization
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (5):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Metalfoes Combination
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Naturia Exterio
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword

1st Place: Cyber Style

MONSTER CARDS (17):
3 Cyber Dragon Core
3 Maxx “C”
2 Honest
3 Cyber Dragon Drei
3 Galaxy Soldier
3 Cyber Dragon

SPELL CARDS (23):
2 Instant Fusion
1 Foolish Burial
3 Machine Duplication
2 Galaxy Expedition
2 Cyber Repair Plant
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Power Bond
3 Fusion Conscription
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Cybernetic Fusion Support
1 Super Polymerization
1 Limiter Removal
1 Darkworld Shackles

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 Chimeratech Rampage Dragon
1 Panzer Dragon
1 Pair Cycroid
2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Cyber End Dragon
1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
2 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
2 Cyber Dragon Infinity

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Effect Veiler
3 Book of Eclipse
2 Pot of Avidity
3 Twin Twisters
1 Mystical Refpanel
2 Typhoon
1 Solemn Strike

1st Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (32):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (6):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Metalfoes Fusion
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (4):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Metalfoes Combination

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Dinoster Power, the Mighty Dracoslayer
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Santa Claws
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Wavering Eyes
1 Dimension Barrier
3 Typhoon

1st Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (29):
2 Maxx “C”
3 Cyber-Stein
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (9):
3 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Super Polymerization
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (3):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Gaia Drake, the Universal Force
1 Naturia Exterio
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Totem Bird
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Digital Bug Corebage
1 Number 11: Big Eye

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Jowgen the Spiritualist
2 Santa Claws
3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Wavering Eyes
2 Dimension Barrier

2nd Place: Galaxy-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (20):
3 Maxx “C”
3 Galaxy Wizard
3 Galaxy Soldier
1 Arkbrave Dragon
1 Galaxy Knight
2 Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon
1 Divine Dragon Lord Felgrand
2 Dragon Spirit of White
1 The White Stone of Ancients
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 Sauravis, the Crowned Ancient Sage

SPELL CARDS (20):
1 Accellight
2 Galaxy Expedition
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 Trade-In
2 Upstart Goblin
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
2 Dragon Shrine
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Twin Twisters
1 Galaxy Zero

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Treatoad
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
2 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
2 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 D.D. Crow
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 Sauravis, the Crowned Ancient Sage
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters
3 Magical Spring
1 Call of the Haunted

3rd Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (30):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin

SPELL CARDS (8):
1 Painful Decision
1 Metalfoes Fusion
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Emergency Teleport
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (2):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Metalfoes Combination

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
2 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Metaphys Horus
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Void Ogre Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Droll & Lock Bird
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 Al-Lumi’raj
2 Amorphage Sloth
2 System Down
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
1 Wavering Eyes
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

4th Place: Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (20):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
1 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
1 The White Stone of Legend
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (21):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
2 Cards of Consonance
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
2 Dragon Shrine
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (1):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
2 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 46: Dragluon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
1 Santa Claws
1 The Fabled Catsith
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Twin Twisters
1 Dimension Barrier
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad

1st Place: Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (20):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
2 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
1 The White Stone of Legend
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (18):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
1 Cards of Consonance
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
1 Dragon Shrine
3 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (3):
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning

EXTRA DECK (14):
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
2 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 46: Dragluon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

1st Place: Speedroid Abyss

MONSTER CARDS (23):
3 Maxx “C”
1 Crane Crane
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
1 Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Barbar, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
2 Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Tour Guide From the Underworld
2 Fiendish Rhino Warrior
1 Shaddoll Dragon

SPELL CARDS (6):
1 Foolish Burial
2 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (13):
3 Dimension Barrier
1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Dante, Pilgrim of the Burning Abyss
1 Virgil, Rock Star of the Burning Abyss
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Number 47: Nightmare Shark
1 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Digital Bug Corebage
3 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 CXyz Coach Lord Ultimatrainer

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 Lector Pendulum, the Dracoverlord
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Moon
1 Wavering Eyes
3 Xyz Universe
2 Typhoon
1 Pendulum Hole

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (21):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake
3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Twin Twisters
2 Book of Moon
1 Chicken Game
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (5):
3 Dimension Barrier
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Pot of Avidity
3 Storming Mirror Force
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

You might also like More from author