[OCG] 09/25/2016 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists

0

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (20):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (15):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
2 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (6):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Pot of Avidity
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Scramble Union

2nd Place: Speedroid Abyss

MONSTER CARDS (28):
1 Maxx “C”
2 Galaxy Worm
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
1 Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Barbar, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Tour Guide From the Underworld
3 Fiendish Rhino Warrior
1 Fairy Tail – Snow
1 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
1 Rubic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss

SPELL CARDS (6):
1 Foolish Burial
2 Pot of Desires
3 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (9):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Skill Drain
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Dante, Pilgrim of the Burning Abyss
1 Virgil, Rock Star of the Burning Abyss
1 Number F0: Utopic Future
1 Mechquipped Angineer
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Number 47: Nightmare Shark
1 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Digital Bug Corebage
2 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
1 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
2 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Pot of Avidity
3 Dimension Barrier
1 Rise to Full Height

1st Place: Darklord

MONSTER CARDS (17):
3 Vanity’s Fiend
2 Darklord Amdusias
2 Darklord Mastema
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Archlord Kristya
3 Darklord Superbia
3 Darklord Ixtab

SPELL CARDS (21):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 Altar of the Darklords
3 Casting out the Darklords
1 Card Destruction
3 Trade-In
3 Upstart Goblin
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness

TRAP CARDS (2):
2 Darklords’ Temptation

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Treatoad
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
1 Number 22: Zombiestein
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
2 Twin Twisters
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Solemn Judgment

2nd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (22):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Galaxy Soldier
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
2 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (13):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
3 Terraforming
3 Transmodify
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (6):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
2 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Chaos Hunter
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
2 Twin Twisters
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

3rd Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (14):
3 Kozmo Tincan
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
2 Artifact Scythe
1 Artifact Moralltach
2 Kozmo Sliprider
1 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer

SPELL CARDS (16):
3 Card of Demise
3 Pot of Duality
3 Upstart Goblin
1 Emergency Teleport
3 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (10):
3 Artifact Sanctum
1 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted
3 Oasis of Dragon Souls

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Treatoad
1 Artifact Durendal
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shark Fortress
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
2 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Constellar Ptolemy M7
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Number 23: Lancelot, Ghost Knight of the Underworld

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Kozmojo
1 Drowning Mirror Force
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

2nd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (26):
2 Maxx “C”
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
1 Qliphort Monolith
1 Qliphort Scout
3 Metalfoes Volflame
3 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
1 Majespecter Cat – Nekomata
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin

SPELL CARDS (11):
2 Painful Decision
3 Summoner’s Art
1 Metalfoes Fusion
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (3):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
3 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Chaos Hunter
2 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Wavering Eyes

2nd Place, Player A: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (24):
3 Maxx “C”
3 Gold Gadget
3 Silver Gadget
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (13):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (3):
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 System Down
2 Book of Eclipse
2 Dimension Barrier
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
2 Oasis of Dragon Souls

1st Place, Player C: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (17):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (5):
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 System Down
1 Burial from a Different Dimension
1 Pot of Avidity
2 Scramble Union
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

1st Place, Player B: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (20):
3 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (13):
3 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Cosmic Cyclone

1st Place, Player A: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (20):
3 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (13):
3 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Cosmic Cyclone

2nd Place, Player C: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (21):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
3 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Twin Twisters
2 Book of Moon
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (6):
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Twin Twisters
2 Dimension Barrier
2 Oasis of Dragon Souls

1st Place: Monarch

MONSTER CARDS (21):
1 Jack’s Knight
2 Gem-Knight Lazuli
3 Edea the Heavenly Squire
2 Eidos the Underworld Squire
3 Vanity’s Fiend
3 Kuraz the Light Monarch
3 Ehther the Heavenly Monarch
2 Erebus the Underworld Monarch
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (17):
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Tenacity of the Monarchs
1 Pantheism of the Monarchs
2 Twin Twisters
3 The Monarchs Stormforth
3 Return of the Monarchs
3 Brilliant Fusion
1 Domain of the True Monarchs

TRAP CARDS (3):
2 The Prime Monarch
1 Escalation of the Monarchs

EXTRA DECK (12):
2 Gem-Knight Seraphinite
1 Artifact Durendal
1 Shark Fortress
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 19: Freezadon
1 Full Armored Crystal Zero Lancer
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon

8th Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (27):
1 Cyber-Stein
1 Jowgen the Spiritualist
1 Vanity’s Fiend
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (9):
1 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (4):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Warning

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Gaia Drake, the Universal Force
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Void Ogre Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Wavering Eyes
2 Torrential Tribute

7th Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (17):
1 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (16):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
2 Upstart Goblin
2 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (7):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 D.D. Crow
1 Maxx “C”
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Pot of Avidity
1 Twin Twisters
1 Scramble Union
1 Anti-Spell Fragrance

6th Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (15):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
2 Upstart Goblin
3 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (9):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Gear Gigant X
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters
2 Dimension Barrier
2 Scramble Union

5th Place: Froggeozoic

MONSTER CARDS (23):
3 Turu-Purun
2 Ronintoadin
1 Flip Flop Frog
1 Unifrog
3 Swap Frog
3 Maxx “C”
3 Dupe Frog
3 Rescue Rabbit
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Graydle Slime Jr.

SPELL CARDS (2):
2 Unexpected Dai

TRAP CARDS (15):
1 Paleozoic Olenoides
1 Paleozoic Canadia
3 Paleozoic Dinomischus
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
2 Call of the Haunted
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Coral Dragon
2 Cat Shark
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Daigusto Phoenix
1 Paleozoic Anomalocaris
1 Paleozoic Opabinia
3 Treatoad

SIDE-DECK (13):
1 D.D. Crow
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Pot of Avidity
1 Super Polymerization

4th Place: D/D

MONSTER CARDS (24):
3 D/D Necro Slime
2 Maxx “C”
2 D/D Swirl Slime
2 D/D Lamia
3 D/D Savant Kepler
3 D/D Savant Copernicus
3 D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
3 D/D Savant Thomas
3 D/D Orthros

SPELL CARDS (12):
2 Pot of Desires
2 Upstart Goblin
3 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
3 Dark Contract with the Gate
1 Dark Contract with the Swamp King

TRAP CARDS (4):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Dark Contract with the Witch
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
2 D/D/D Flame King Genghis
1 D/D/D Oracle King d’Arc
1 D/D/D Cruel Dragon King Beowulf
1 Metaphys Horus
1 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 D/D/D Gust King Alexander
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Formula Synchron
1 D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Book of Eclipse
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad

3rd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (16):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
2 Upstart Goblin
3 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Oasis of Dragon Souls
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Scramble Union

2nd Place: Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (21):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
2 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
2 The White Stone of Legend
1 The Fabled Catsith

SPELL CARDS (19):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
2 Cards of Consonance
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
2 Dragon Shrine
2 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (2):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
2 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
2 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Super Polymerization
1 Twin Twisters
1 Dimension Barrier
2 Mystical Refpanel

1st Place: Atlantean Mermail Frog

MONSTER CARDS (33):
3 Neptabyss, the Atlantean Prince
2 Ronintoadin
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Swap Frog
2 Maxx “C”
2 Dupe Frog
1 Atlantean Marksman
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssocea
2 Atlantean Dragoons
1 Wind-Up Shark
2 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus
2 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord
1 Deep Sea Diva

SPELL CARDS (6):
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 One for One
1 Twin Twisters
1 Abyss-scale of the Mizuchi

TRAP CARDS (1):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Tatsunoko
1 Coral Dragon
1 Cat Shark
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
3 Treatoad
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Mermail Abyssgaios

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Maxx “C”
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 System Down
2 Twin Twisters
2 Dimension Barrier
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

4th Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Maxx “C”
2 Chaos Hunter
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Pot of Avidity
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Oasis of Dragon Souls

3rd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (16):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (13):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
2 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (11):
2 Torrential Tribute
3 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Pot of Avidity

2nd Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (27):
3 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
1 Rescue Rabbit
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin

SPELL CARDS (8):
1 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (5):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Chaos Hunter
2 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 System Down
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Super Polymerization
2 Twin Twisters

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (16):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
1 Dark Hole
3 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (9):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Ultimate Providence
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Lightning Vortex
2 Pot of Avidity

4th Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (20):
3 Kozmo Tincan
1 Kozmo Strawman
2 Maxx “C”
1 Kozmo Soartroopers
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Kozmo Goodwitch
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Delta Shuttle
1 Kozmo Landwalker
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer

SPELL CARDS (10):
1 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (11):
2 Kozmojo
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Oasis of Dragon Souls
2 Solemn Strike

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Artifact Lancea
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
2 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Book of Moon
2 Dimension Barrier

3rd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Galaxy Soldier
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (15):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Twin Twisters
1 Chicken Game
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (6):
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Chaos Hunter
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Torrential Tribute
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

2nd Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (19):
3 Kozmo Tincan
3 Kozmo Soartroopers
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
2 Artifact Scythe
1 Artifact Moralltach
1 Kozmo Sliprider
3 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser

SPELL CARDS (13):
3 Card of Demise
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Artifact Ignition
1 Emergency Teleport
2 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (9):
2 Artifact Sanctum
2 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
1 Panzer Dragon
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 D/D/D Cruel Dragon King Beowulf
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 First of the Dragons
1 Blue-Eyes Twin Burst Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Artifact Lancea
1 System Down
1 Super Polymerization
2 The Monarchs Stormforth
2 Magical Spring
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Diamond Dust
2 Mask of Restrict
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
3 Gold Gadget
3 Silver Gadget
3 Galaxy Soldier
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
2 Transmodify
1 Dark Hole
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Torrential Tribute
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

3rd Place, Player C: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (13):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Oasis of Dragon Souls

3rd Place, Player B: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (16):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (17):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
3 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
3 System Down
1 Scramble Union
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

t.

3rd Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (18):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
2 The White Stone of Legend

SPELL CARDS (21):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 Cards of Consonance
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
2 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (1):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
1 Giganticastle
1 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 The Fabled Catsith
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Dark Hole
1 Twin Twisters
3 Dimension Barrier
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Treatoad

2nd Place, Player C: Speedroid Yang Zing

MONSTER CARDS (24):
3 Bixi, Water of the Yang Zing
3 Maxx “C”
3 Speedroid Terrortop
3 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing
3 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
1 Speedroid Red-Eyed Dice
3 Jiaotu, Darkness of the Yang Zing
1 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing

SPELL CARDS (5):
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Yang Zing Path

TRAP CARDS (12):
1 Imperial Iron Wall
1 Skill Drain
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Yang Zing Creation
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike
3 Nine Branches of the Yang Zing

EXTRA DECK (15):
2 Herald of the Arc Light
1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
1 Vulcan the Divine
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
2 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
1 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Leo, the Keeper of the Sacred Tree
3 Denglong, Origin of the Yang Zing
1 Coral Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 System Down
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Skill Drain
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

2nd Place, Player B: Zombie Snow Lightsworn

MONSTER CARDS (28):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
1 Performage Trick Clown
1 Goblindbergh
3 Shiranui Solitaire
1 Shiranui Spiritmaster
1 Fairy Tail – Snow
2 Mezuki
2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
1 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
3 Destiny HERO – Malicious
1 Photon Thrasher
2 Plaguespreader Zombie
2 Uni-Zombie
3 Raiden, Lightsworn Assassin

SPELL CARDS (10):
1 Foolish Burial
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Soul Charge
3 Solar Recharge
2 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Burial from a Different Dimension

TRAP CARDS (2):
1 Breakthrough Skill
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Elder Entity N’tss
1 Stardust Charge Warrior
1 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
2 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Coral Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Minerva, Lightsworn Saint
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Twin Twisters

2nd Place, Player A: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (22):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake
1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries

SPELL CARDS (13):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (6):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Pot of Avidity
1 Super Polymerization
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon

1st Place, Player C: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Dark Hole
3 Twin Twisters
2 Book of Moon
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
3 Dimension Barrier
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
1 Lava Golem
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 System Down
2 Lightning Vortex
2 Pot of Avidity
1 Super Polymerization
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

1st Place, Player B: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (14):
3 Kozmo Tincan
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
2 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser

SPELL CARDS (14):
3 Card of Demise
3 Pot of Duality
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (13):
2 Kozmojo
2 Drowning Mirror Force
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Oasis of Dragon Souls
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Super Polymerization
2 Twin Twisters
2 The Monarchs Stormforth
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

1st Place, Player A: Darklord

MONSTER CARDS (15):
2 Vanity’s Fiend
1 Darklord Amdusias
3 Darklord Mastema
3 Darklord Superbia
3 Darklord Zerato
3 Darklord Ixtab

SPELL CARDS (21):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 Altar of the Darklords
3 Casting out the Darklords
3 Trade-In
3 Upstart Goblin
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness

TRAP CARDS (4):
2 Darklords Falling from Grace
1 Darklords’ Temptation
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 Number 23: Lancelot, Ghost Knight of the Underworld
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Super Polymerization
2 Twin Twisters
2 Eradicator Epidemic Virus

4th Place, Player C: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 Kozmo Tincan
2 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
2 Kozmo Goodwitch
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
2 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
2 Kozmo Dark Planet

SPELL CARDS (10):
1 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (7):
1 Kozmojo
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Treatoad
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Dark Hole
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Forbidden Chalice
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
2 Torrential Tribute
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

4th Place, Player B: Atlantean Mermail Frog

MONSTER CARDS (37):
3 Neptabyss, the Atlantean Prince
1 Ronintoadin
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Swap Frog
3 Maxx “C”
1 Dupe Frog
1 Atlantean Marksman
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abysslinde
1 Mermail Abyssocea
2 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Silent Angler
1 Wind-Up Shark
2 Mermail Abysspike
1 Mermail Abyssmander
3 Mermail Abyssteus
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord
1 Deep Sea Diva
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (4):
1 Monster Reborn
1 One for One
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Abyss-scale of the Mizuchi

TRAP CARDS (1):
1 Abyss-sphere

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Armory Arm
1 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Leo, the Keeper of the Sacred Tree
1 Tatsunoko
1 Coral Dragon
1 Cat Shark
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
2 Treatoad
1 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 D.D. Crow
2 Skull Meister
2 Chaos Hunter
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Effect Veiler
3 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters
1 Dimension Barrier

4th Place, Player A: D/D

MONSTER CARDS (24):
3 D/D Necro Slime
2 D/D Swirl Slime
2 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
2 D/D Lamia
3 D/D Savant Kepler
3 D/D Savant Copernicus
1 D/D Savant Newton
3 D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
1 D/D/D Doom King Armageddon
2 D/D Savant Thomas
2 D/D Orthros

SPELL CARDS (12):
2 Pot of Desires
2 Upstart Goblin
3 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
3 Dark Contract with the Gate
1 Forbidden Dark Contract with the Swamp King

TRAP CARDS (4):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Dark Contract with the Witch
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
2 D/D/D Flame King Genghis
1 D/D/D Oracle King d’Arc
1 D/D/D Cruel Dragon King Beowulf
1 Metaphys Horus
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 D/D/D Gust King Alexander
2 Colossal Fighter
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Formula Synchron
1 D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
1 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
2 System Down
1 Forbidden Chalice
2 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Twin Twisters
1 Wavering Eyes
1 Dark Contract with the Witch
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

3rd Place, Player C: Darklord

MONSTER CARDS (19):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Vanity’s Fiend
2 Darklord Amdusias
3 Darklord Mastema
3 Darklord Superbia
3 Darklord Zerato
1 Darklord Tezcatlipoca
3 Darklord Ixtab

SPELL CARDS (17):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 Altar of the Darklords
3 Casting out the Darklords
3 Trade-In
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (5):
2 Darklords Falling from Grace
2 Darklords’ Temptation
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
1 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 Number 23: Lancelot, Ghost Knight of the Underworld
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Super Polymerization
1 Twin Twisters
2 Magical Spring
2 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

3rd Place, Player B: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
3 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Guiding Ariadne
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin

SPELL CARDS (8):
3 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (7):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Totem Bird
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Digital Bug Corebage
1 Number 11: Big Eye

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Cosmic Cyclone
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
1 Wavering Eyes

3rd Place, Player A: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Guiding Ariadne
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (8):
3 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (8):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Totem Bird
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Digital Bug Corebage

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
3 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
1 Wavering Eyes

2nd Place, Player C: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (16):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (18):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
3 Upstart Goblin
2 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (6):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Lightning Vortex
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

2nd Place, Player B: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 Kozmo Tincan
2 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Soartroopers
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
2 Kozmo Goodwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
1 Speedroid Red-Eyed Dice

SPELL CARDS (10):
1 Pot of Desires
2 Terraforming
1 Dark Hole
1 Reasoning
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (5):
2 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Chaos Hunter
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Super Polymerization
2 Twin Twisters
2 Dimension Barrier

2nd Place, Player A: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 Kozmo Tincan
3 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
2 Kozmo Goodwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
1 Speedroid Red-Eyed Dice

SPELL CARDS (15):
2 Pot of Desires
2 Terraforming
3 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Dark Hole
1 One for One
1 Emergency Teleport
2 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Digital Bug Corebage
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Super Polymerization
1 Twin Twisters
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Drowning Mirror Force

1st Place, Player C: Frog

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 Hitodenchak
2 Ronintoadin
1 Unifrog
3 Swap Frog
3 Maxx “C”
1 Poison Draw Frog
3 Dupe Frog
3 Rescue Rabbit
3 Graydle Slime Jr.
3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (9):
2 Salvage
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (5):
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Coral Dragon
1 Number F0: Utopic Future
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
2 Cat Shark
1 Ghostrick Socuteboss
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Herald of Pure Light
1 Daigusto Phoenix
1 Number 45: Crumble Logos the Prophet of Demolition
3 Treatoad
1 Ghostrick Angel of Mischief

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 D.D. Crow
1 Graydle Eagle
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Rivalry of Warlords

1st Place, Player B: Froggeozoic

MONSTER CARDS (17):
3 Turu-Purun
2 Ronintoadin
1 Flip Flop Frog
1 Unifrog
3 Swap Frog
3 Dupe Frog
1 Barrier Statue of the Torrent
3 Rescue Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (6):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Unexpected Dai
1 Cosmic Cyclone

TRAP CARDS (17):
2 Quaking Mirror Force
3 Paleozoic Olenoides
2 Paleozoic Canadia
3 Paleozoic Dinomischus
1 Paleozoic Hallucigenia
1 Paleozoic Pikaia
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Cat Shark
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Number 45: Crumble Logos the Prophet of Demolition
1 Paleozoic Anomalocaris
1 Paleozoic Opabinia
3 Treatoad

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Chaos Hunter
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 System Down
1 Lullaby of Obedience
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Pot of Avidity
1 Super Polymerization
1 Anti-Spell Fragrance

1st Place, Player A: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (14):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (11):
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters

4th Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
3 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
2 Upstart Goblin
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (7):
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Pot of Avidity
1 Treatoad

3rd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Maxx “C”
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Scramble Union
1 Solemn Warning

2nd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (16):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Pot of Avidity
1 Twin Twisters
1 Dimension Barrier

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
3 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
1 Dimension Barrier
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Dimension Barrier

3rd Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (14):
3 Kozmo Tincan
1 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer

SPELL CARDS (9):
3 Card of Demise
2 Pot of Desires
1 Emergency Teleport
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (17):
2 Torrential Tribute
3 Kozmojo
2 Storming Mirror Force
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Oasis of Dragon Souls
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (6):
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shark Fortress
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Chaos Hunter
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Twin Twisters
2 Dimension Barrier
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

2nd Place: Speedroid Yang Zing Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (42):
2 Pulao, Wind of the Yang Zing
3 Bixi, Water of the Yang Zing
3 Maxx “C”
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
3 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing
3 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
1 Speedroid Red-Eyed Dice
3 Jiaotu, Darkness of the Yang Zing
2 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
2 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
1 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing
3 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing

SPELL CARDS (11):
3 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Yang Zing Path
1 Super Polymerization

TRAP CARDS (8):
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Metalfoes Combination
2 Solemn Strike
3 Nine Branches of the Yang Zing

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Herald of the Arc Light
1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
2 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Void Ogre Dragon
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2 Denglong, Origin of the Yang Zing
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 System Down
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Imperial Iron Wall
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (20):
3 Gold Gadget
3 Silver Gadget
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (15):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Twin Twisters
2 Book of Moon
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (5):
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Chaos Hunter
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Pot of Avidity
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Dimension Barrier
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

4th Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (17):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
2 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (13):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
2 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (10):
2 Torrential Tribute
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 Gear Gigant X
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Pot of Avidity
1 Super Polymerization

3rd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (9):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Ultimate Providence
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
1 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Pot of Avidity
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Anti-Spell Fragrance

2nd Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (16):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
3 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (10):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Breakthrough Skill
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
3 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Pot of Avidity
1 Super Polymerization

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (17):
1 Maxx “C”
3 Photon Thrasher
2 A-Assault Core
2 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 Cockadoodledoo
2 Dragodies, the Empowered Warrior

SPELL CARDS (15):
1 Soul Charge
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Emergency Teleport
2 Twin Twisters
2 Empowerment
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
1 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Outer God Nyarla
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 D.D. Crow
2 Chaos Hunter
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Pot of Avidity
2 Dimension Barrier

1st Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (28):
1 Cyber-Stein
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Guiding Ariadne
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin

SPELL CARDS (6):
1 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (6):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

1st Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (29):
1 Cyber-Stein
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Guiding Ariadne
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (7):
1 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Super Polymerization
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (6):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Naturia Exterio
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
1 Jinzo
1 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Twin Twisters
1 Wavering Eyes

1st Place: Froggeozoic

MONSTER CARDS (11):
2 Ronintoadin
3 Swap Frog
3 Dupe Frog
3 Barrier Statue of the Torrent

TRAP CARDS (29):
2 Quaking Mirror Force
2 Storming Mirror Force
1 Starlight Road
3 Paleozoic Olenoides
2 Paleozoic Canadia
3 Paleozoic Dinomischus
1 Paleozoic Hallucigenia
3 Paleozoic Pikaia
2 Paleozoic Marrella
2 Paleozoic Leanchoilia
2 Needlebug Nest
3 Legacy of Yata-Garasu
2 Shapesister
1 Spiritual Swords of Revealing Light

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Crystron Quondam
1 Coral Dragon
1 Number F0: Utopic Future
1 Cat Shark
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Daigusto Phoenix
2 Paleozoic Anomalocaris
2 Paleozoic Opabinia
3 Treatoad
1 Number 37: Hope Woven Dragon Spider Shark

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Chaos Hunter
1 Dark Hole
1 Super Polymerization
3 Imperial Iron Wall
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon

1st Place: Speedroid Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (23):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
2 Speedroid Terrortop
2 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
1 The White Stone of Legend
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (17):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
1 Dragon Shrine
1 Silver’s Cry
2 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (3):
1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
1 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Book of Eclipse
2 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters
1 Typhoon
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

1st Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (22):
3 Kozmo Tincan
3 Kozmo Strawman
2 Maxx “C”
1 Kozmo Soartroopers
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Kozmo Goodwitch
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser

SPELL CARDS (13):
2 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
1 Emergency Teleport
2 Cosmic Cyclone
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (7):
3 Kozmojo
2 Call of the Haunted
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Treatoad
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Number 22: Zombiestein
1 Number 84: Pain Gainer
1 Number 77: The Seven Sins

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Artifact Lancea
2 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Super Polymerization
2 Twin Twisters
2 Dimension Barrier

1st Place: Froggeozoic

MONSTER CARDS (10):
2 Ronintoadin
3 Swap Frog
3 Dupe Frog
2 Barrier Statue of the Torrent

SPELL CARDS (4):
2 Card of Demise
2 Pot of Desires

TRAP CARDS (26):
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Storming Mirror Force
3 Paleozoic Olenoides
3 Paleozoic Canadia
3 Paleozoic Dinomischus
1 Paleozoic Hallucigenia
1 Ring of Destruction
2 Drowning Mirror Force
1 Breakthrough Skill
1 Waboku
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Cat Shark
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Daigusto Phoenix
2 Paleozoic Anomalocaris
2 Paleozoic Opabinia
3 Treatoad

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Super Polymerization
2 Twin Twisters
1 Mystical Refpanel

1st Place: Performapal Magician Odd-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (29):
2 Maxx “C”
1 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
1 Dragonpulse Magician
2 Dragonpit Magician
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Unicorn
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
1 Odd-Eyes Mirage Dragon
1 Timebreaker Magician
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
1 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
1 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
1 Wisdom-Eye Magician
1 Odd-Eyes Persona Dragon
2 Oafdragon Magician
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
2 Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
1 Nobledragon Magician

SPELL CARDS (9):
1 Odd-Eyes Fusion
2 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Pendulum Call
1 Wavering Eyes
3 Sky Iris

TRAP CARDS (2):
2 Typhoon

1st Place: Satellarknight

MONSTER CARDS (15):
2 Maxx “C”
3 Satellarknight Altair
3 Satellarknight Unukalhai
1 Satellarknight Sirius
3 Satellarknight Deneb
2 Satellarknight Vega
1 Satellarknight Rigel

SPELL CARDS (9):
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Satellarknight Skybridge
2 Genesis Tellarknight
1 Super Polymerization

TRAP CARDS (16):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
3 Call of the Haunted
1 Oasis of Dragon Souls
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Solemn Strike
3 Stellarnova Alpha

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Stellarknight Delteros
2 Stellarknight Triverr
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Tellarknight Vatlamyus
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Stellarknight Constellar Diamond

SIDE-DECK (14):
1 Santa Claws
2 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
3 Rivalry of Warlords
1 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Mistake

1st Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake
1 Dragodies, the Empowered Warrior

SPELL CARDS (13):
1 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
3 Twin Twisters
1 Empowerment
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (14):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (14):
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 System Down
2 Pot of Avidity
2 Magical Spring
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Treatoad

1st Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
2 Guiding Ariadne
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (8):
1 Painful Decision
2 Pot of Desires
1 Summoner’s Art
1 Metalfoes Fusion
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (7):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Dinoster Power, the Mighty Dracoslayer
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Totem Bird
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

1st Place: Infernoid

MONSTER CARDS (30):
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Infernoid Pirmais
2 Infernoid Antra
3 Infernoid Harmadik
3 Infernoid Patrulea
3 Infernoid Seitsemas
2 Infernoid Attondel
2 Infernoid Devyaty
2 Infernoid Onuncu
3 Infernoid Decatron
1 Speedroid Tri-Eyed Dice
2 Raiden, Lightsworn Assassin

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Charge of the Light Brigade
1 Dark Hole
1 Reasoning
1 One for One
2 Twin Twisters
2 Book of Moon
1 Void Seer
3 Void Imagination

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 Elder Entity N’tss
1 Infernoid Tierra
1 Scrap Archfiend
1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
1 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
1 Leo, the Keeper of the Sacred Tree
1 Coral Dragon
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
1 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon

1st Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (24):
3 Kozmo Tincan
3 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Soartroopers
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Kozmo Goodwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
2 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
3 Kozmo Dark Planet

SPELL CARDS (12):
1 Terraforming
1 Reasoning
3 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Twin Twisters
1 The Monarchs Stormforth
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (6):
2 Kozmojo
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Call of the Haunted
1 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shark Fortress
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Book of Eclipse
2 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Super Polymerization
1 Twin Twisters

1st Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (24):
3 Kozmo Tincan
3 Kozmo Strawman
2 Maxx “C”
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Kozmo Goodwitch
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
3 Kozmo Dark Planet

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Terraforming
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Emergency Teleport
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 The Monarchs Stormforth
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (3):
2 Kozmojo
1 Call of the Haunted

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Coral Dragon
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Treatoad
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Constellar Ptolemy M7
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 Number 84: Pain Gainer

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
2 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Super Polymerization
2 Swords of Concealing Light
1 Kozmojo
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning

1st Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (23):
3 Kozmo Tincan
2 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Soartroopers
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
1 Kozmo Goodwitch
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser

SPELL CARDS (10):
2 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Emergency Teleport
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (7):
3 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted
1 Oasis of Dragon Souls

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Paleozoic Opabinia
1 Treatoad
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Digital Bug Corebage
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 System Down
3 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Book of Moon
2 Dimension Barrier
2 Mask of Restrict

3rd Place: Darklord

MONSTER CARDS (16):
1 Maxx “C”
2 Vanity’s Fiend
2 Darklord Amdusias
2 Darklord Mastema
2 Archlord Kristya
3 Darklord Superbia
1 Darklord Zerato
1 Darklord Tezcatlipoca
2 Darklord Ixtab

SPELL CARDS (21):
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 Altar of the Darklords
3 Casting out the Darklords
1 Card Destruction
3 Trade-In
1 Dark Hole
3 Allure of Darkness
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Twin Twisters
2 The Monarchs Stormforth

TRAP CARDS (3):
3 Darklords Falling from Grace

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
2 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
1 Number 35: Ravenous Tarantula
1 Number 77: The Seven Sins

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 D.D. Crow
2 Chaos Hunter
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Twin Twisters
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Darklords’ Temptation

2nd Place: Magician Majespecter

MONSTER CARDS (26):
2 Dragonpulse Magician
3 Dragonpit Magician
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Cat – Nekomata
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
1 Wisdom-Eye Magician
3 Majespecter Fox – Kyubi
1 Majespecter Toad – Ogama
3 Oafdragon Magician
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
2 Xiangke Magician

SPELL CARDS (5):
2 Summoner’s Art
1 Dark Hole
1 Pendulum Call
1 Book of Moon

TRAP CARDS (9):
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 Dimensional Prison
2 Majespecter Tornado
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
2 Majespecter Tempest

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Battlecruiser Dianthus
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Lightning Chidori
2 Number 101: Silent Honor ARK
1 Number 103: Ragnazero
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
1 Number 11: Big Eye

1st Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (19):
3 Kozmo Tincan
1 Kozmo Strawman
2 Kozmo Soartroopers
2 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Kozmo Goodwitch
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
1 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
3 Kozmo Dark Eclipser

SPELL CARDS (13):
1 Monster Reborn
2 Terraforming
1 Reasoning
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (8):
2 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (14):
1 Number F0: Utopic Future
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Number 47: Nightmare Shark
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Artifact Durendal
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
2 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Graydle Eagle
3 Chaos Hunter
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
2 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters
3 Diamond Dust

4th Place: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (17):
3 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (15):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Maxx “C”
3 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 System Down
1 Dimension Barrier
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

3rd Place: Masked HERO

MONSTER CARDS (10):
1 Elemental HERO Stratos
1 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
3 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
1 Goblindbergh
1 Summoner Monk
3 Tin Goldfish

SPELL CARDS (22):
3 E – Emergency Call
2 Instant Fusion
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Soul Charge
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 A Hero Lives
1 Mask Charge
2 Book of Eclipse
2 Cosmic Cyclone
3 Mask Change

TRAP CARDS (9):
1 Treacherous Trap Hole
1 Time-Space Trap Hole
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Rare Fish
2 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 Masked HERO Blast
1 Masked HERO Acid
2 Treatoad
1 Gagaga Samurai
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Traptrix Rafflesia
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters
2 Drowning Mirror Force
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

2nd Place: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (28):
3 Cyber-Stein
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin

SPELL CARDS (9):
2 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Metalfoes Fusion
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (5):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Naturia Exterio
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Maxx “C”
1 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Wavering Eyes
2 Mystical Refpanel

1st Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (14):
3 Kozmo Tincan
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
2 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser

SPELL CARDS (15):
3 Card of Demise
3 Pot of Duality
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Cosmic Cyclone
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (11):
2 Kozmojo
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Oasis of Dragon Souls
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 19: Freezadon
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Full Armored Crystal Zero Lancer
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
2 Twin Twisters
2 The Monarchs Stormforth
1 Dimension Barrier
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

1st Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (21):
3 Kozmo Tincan
2 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Soartroopers
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
3 Kozmo Dark Planet

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Twin Twisters
2 The Monarchs Stormforth
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Number F0: Utopic Future
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Digital Bug Corebage
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
3 Maxx “C”
2 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Super Polymerization
1 Twin Twisters
2 Dimension Barrier

1st Place: Speedroid Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (22):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
2 Speedroid Terrortop
2 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
1 The White Stone of Legend

SPELL CARDS (17):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
1 Dragon Shrine
1 Silver’s Cry
2 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (4):
2 Dimension Barrier
1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
1 Vanity’s Emptiness

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
1 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Book of Eclipse
1 Twin Twisters
1 Typhoon
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Strike

1st Place: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (26):
3 Kozmo Tincan
1 Kozmo Strawman
2 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Fire King Avatar Yaksha
2 Kozmo Goodwitch
2 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
2 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
2 Kozmo DOG Fighter
2 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
2 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
2 Kozmo Dark Planet

SPELL CARDS (11):
2 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Reasoning
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Fire King Island
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (8):
3 Torrential Tribute
2 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Blue-Eyes Twin Burst Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Vanity’s Fiend
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Dark Hole
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Super Polymerization
3 The Monarchs Stormforth
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance

Toggle title

205 Maxx “C”
205 Solemn Strike
190 Twin Twisters
174 Pot of Desires
169 System Down
141 Anti-Spell Fragrance
140 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
133 ABC-Dragon Buster
132 Terraforming
131 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
105 B-Buster Drake
105 Union Hangar
104 A-Assault Core
103 C-Crush Wyvern
102 Photon Thrasher
95 Dimension Barrier
94 Book of Eclipse
84 Harpie’s Feather Duster
75 Gold Gadget
73 Dark Hole
72 Silver Gadget
71 Cosmic Cyclone
70 Allure of Darkness
65 D.D. Crow
65 Treatoad
62 Number 39: Utopia
61 Chaos Hunter
60 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
59 Call of the Haunted
57 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
57 Kozmo Tincan
57 Kozmotown
56 Vanity’s Emptiness
48 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
47 Kozmo Sliprider
47 Upstart Goblin
46 Solemn Judgment
45 Mystical Space Typhoon
42 Kozmojo
42 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
42 Solemn Warning
41 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
40 Diamond Dire Wolf
40 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
39 Metalfoes Goldriver
39 Metalfoes Silverd
38 Metalfoes Steelen
38 Metalfoes Volflame
38 Super Polymerization
37 Archfiend Eccentrick
37 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
37 Kozmoll Dark Lady
37 Speedroid Terrortop
35 Trade-In
34 Metalfoes Crimsonite
33 Gear Gigant X
32 Kozmo Strawman
31 Pot of Avidity
31 Torrential Tribute
29 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
27 Outer God Nyarla
27 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
26 Cyber Dragon Infinity
26 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
26 Outer Entity Azzathoth
25 Abyss Dweller
25 Metalfoes Mythriel
25 Painful Decision
25 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
25 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
24 Cyber Dragon Nova
23 Monster Reborn
22 Kozmo Farmgirl
22 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
22 Oasis of Dragon Souls
21 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
21 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
21 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
21 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
21 Return of the Dragon Lords
21 Sage with Eyes of Blue
21 Swap Frog
21 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
21 The White Stone of Ancients
20 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
20 Emergency Teleport
20 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
20 Guiding Ariadne
20 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
20 Soul Charge
20 The Monarchs Stormforth
18 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
18 Dupe Frog
18 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
18 Kozmo Goodwitch
18 PSY-Framelord Omega
18 Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
17 Card of Demise
17 Drowning Mirror Force
17 Kozmo Dark Planet
17 Kozmo Landwalker
17 Reinforcement of the Army
17 Vanity’s Fiend
16 Constellar Pleiades
16 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
16 Leviair the Sea Dragon
16 Number 61: Volcasaurus
16 Totem Bird
15 Altar of the Darklords
15 Casting out the Darklords
15 D/D Necro Slime
15 D/D Savant Kepler
15 D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
15 Dark Contract with the Gate
15 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
15 Kozmo Forerunner
15 Lightning Vortex
15 Moonlight Rose Dragon
14 Darklord Ixtab
14 Darklord Superbia
14 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
14 Masked HERO Dark Law
14 Metalfoes Counter
14 Metalfoes Orichalc
14 Number S39: Utopia One
14 Wavering Eyes
13 Book of Moon
13 D/D Lamia
13 D/D Swirl Slime
13 Darklord Mastema
13 Metalfoes Combination
13 Metalfoes Fusion
13 One for One
13 Ronintoadin
13 Summoner’s Art
12 Dragon Spirit of White
12 Fullmetalfoes Fusion
12 Kozmo Soartroopers
12 Paleozoic Dinomischus
12 Speedroid Taketomborg
11 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
11 Coral Dragon
11 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
11 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
10 D/D Orthros
10 D/D Savant Copernicus
10 D/D Savant Thomas
10 D/D/D Flame King Genghis
10 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
10 Kozmoll Wickedwitch
10 Paleozoic Olenoides
10 Rescue Rabbit
10 Scramble Union
10 Swords of Concealing Light
10 The White Stone of Legend
10 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
9 Cards of Consonance
9 Cat Shark
9 Darklord Amdusias
9 Darklords Falling from Grace
9 Effect Veiler
9 Galaxy Soldier
9 Metalfoes Adamante
9 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
9 Pot of Duality
8 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
8 Artifact Lancea
8 Darklord Zerato
8 Darklords’ Temptation
8 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
8 Dragon Shrine
8 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
8 Formula Synchron
8 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
8 Imperial Iron Wall
8 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
8 Mystical Refpanel
8 Paleozoic Canadia
8 Sylvan Princessprit
7 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
7 Breakthrough Skill
7 Cyber-Stein
7 Gold Sarcophagus
7 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer
7 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon
7 Paleozoic Opabinia
7 Stardust Spark Dragon
7 Typhoon
6 A Hero Lives
6 Ancient Fairy Dragon
6 Barrier Statue of the Torrent
6 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing
6 Bixi, Water of the Yang Zing
6 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing
6 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
6 D/D/D Cruel Dragon King Beowulf
6 Dark Contract with the Witch
6 Destiny HERO – Malicious
6 Digital Bug Corebage
6 E – Emergency Call
6 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
6 Graydle Slime Jr.
6 Jiaotu, Darkness of the Yang Zing
6 Magical Spring
6 Mask Change
6 Mermail Abyssteus
6 Neptabyss, the Atlantean Prince
6 Nine Branches of the Yang Zing
6 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
6 Paleozoic Anomalocaris
6 Reasoning
6 Rivalry of Warlords
6 Skill Drain
6 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing
6 Tin Goldfish
6 Turu-Purun
6 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
5 Artifact Sanctum
5 D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
5 D/D/D Gust King Alexander
5 D/D/D Oracle King d’Arc
5 Daigusto Emeral
5 Denglong, Origin of the Yang Zing
5 Dragonpit Magician
5 Mermail Abyssmegalo
5 Number 11: Big Eye
5 Number F0: Utopic Future
5 Oafdragon Magician
5 Raiden, Lightsworn Assassin
5 Storming Mirror Force
5 Transmodify
5 Unexpected Dai
4 Archlord Kristya
4 Artifact Durendal
4 Artifact Scythe
4 Atlantean Dragoons
4 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
4 Bahamut Shark
4 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
4 Card Destruction
4 Charge of the Light Brigade
4 Cyber Dragon
4 D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
4 Daigusto Phoenix
4 Dark Contract with the Swamp King
4 Diamond Dust
4 Elder Entity N’tss
4 Full Armored Crystal Zero Lancer
4 Graydle Eagle
4 Instant Fusion
4 Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
4 Majespecter Cat – Nekomata
4 Mask of Restrict
4 Mermail Abyssgunde
4 Mermail Abysspike
4 Number 19: Freezadon
4 Number 23: Lancelot, Ghost Knight of the Underworld
4 Number C39: Utopia Ray
4 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
4 Paleozoic Pikaia
4 Pendulum Storm
4 Plaguespreader Zombie
4 Qliphort Scout
4 Quaking Mirror Force
4 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend
4 Shark Fortress
4 Silver’s Cry
4 Speedroid Red-Eyed Dice
4 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
4 The Fabled Catsith
4 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
3 Black Rose Dragon
3 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Brilliant Fusion
3 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
3 Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Colossal Fighter
3 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss
3 Dark Grepher
3 Dimensional Prison
3 Dragodies, the Empowered Warrior
3 Dragonpulse Magician
3 Edea the Heavenly Squire
3 Ehther the Heavenly Monarch
3 Empowerment
3 Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Fiendish Chain
3 Fiendish Rhino Warrior
3 Foolish Burial
3 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
3 Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
3 Herald of the Arc Light
3 Hitodenchak
3 Infernoid Decatron
3 Infernoid Harmadik
3 Infernoid Patrulea
3 Infernoid Seitsemas
3 Kuraz the Light Monarch
3 Lava Golem
3 Legacy of Yata-Garasu
3 Leo, the Keeper of the Sacred Tree
3 Level Eater
3 Majespecter Fox – Kyubi
3 Metaphys Horus
3 Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
3 Naturia Exterio
3 Number 46: Dragluon
3 Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
3 Paleozoic Hallucigenia
3 Qliphort Monolith
3 Return of the Monarchs
3 Satellarknight Altair
3 Satellarknight Deneb
3 Satellarknight Skybridge
3 Satellarknight Unukalhai
3 Scrap Dragon
3 Shiranui Solitaire
3 Sky Iris
3 Solar Recharge
3 Stellarnova Alpha
3 Summoner Monk
3 Tatsunoko
3 Tenacity of the Monarchs
3 Unifrog
3 Void Imagination
3 Void Ogre Dragon
2 Abyss-scale of the Mizuchi
2 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon
2 Artifact Moralltach
2 Atlantean Marksman
2 Blue-Eyes Twin Burst Dragon
2 Burial from a Different Dimension
2 Cockadoodledoo
2 Constellar Ptolemy M7
2 Crystron Phoenixion
2 Crystron Quondam
2 D.D.R. – Different Dimension Reincarnation
2 Darklord Tezcatlipoca
2 Deep Sea Diva
2 Eidos the Underworld Squire
2 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
2 Elemental HERO Stratos
2 Erebus the Underworld Monarch
2 Fairy Tail – Snow
2 Flip Flop Frog
2 Forbidden Chalice
2 Forbidden Lance
2 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
2 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
2 Gagaga Samurai
2 Gaia Drake, the Universal Force
2 Galaxy Worm
2 Gem-Knight Lazuli
2 Gem-Knight Seraphinite
2 Genesis Tellarknight
2 Goblindbergh
2 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara
2 Infernoid Antra
2 Infernoid Attondel
2 Infernoid Devyaty
2 Infernoid Onuncu
2 Jet Synchron
2 Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
2 Kozmo DOG Fighter
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner
2 Majespecter Tempest
2 Majespecter Tornado
2 Masked HERO Acid
2 Masked HERO Blast
2 Mermail Abyssgaios
2 Mermail Abyssocea
2 Mezuki
2 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord
2 Needlebug Nest
2 Number 101: Silent Honor ARK
2 Number 21: Frozen Lady Justice
2 Number 22: Zombiestein
2 Number 45: Crumble Logos the Prophet of Demolition
2 Number 47: Nightmare Shark
2 Number 77: The Seven Sins
2 Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora
2 Number 84: Pain Gainer
2 Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
2 Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon
2 Paleozoic Leanchoilia
2 Paleozoic Marrella
2 Pendulum Call
2 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast
2 Pulao, Wind of the Yang Zing
2 Rare Fish
2 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
2 Resonator Call
2 Salvage
2 Satellarknight Vega
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
2 Shapesister
2 Silent Angler
2 Skull Meister
2 Stellarknight Triverr
2 Synkron Resonator
2 Tellarknight Vatlamyus
2 The Prime Monarch
2 Traptrix Rafflesia
2 Treacherous Trap Hole
2 Ultimate Providence
2 Uni-Zombie
2 Wind-Up Shark
2 Wisdom-Eye Magician
2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast
2 Xiangke Magician
2 Yang Zing Path
2 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
1 Abyss-sphere
1 Accel Synchron
1 Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Armory Arm
1 Artifact Ignition
1 Barbar, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Battlecruiser Dianthus
1 Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing
1 Chicken Game
1 Crimson Blader
1 D/D Savant Newton
1 D/D/D Doom King Armageddon
1 Dante, Pilgrim of the Burning Abyss
1 Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon
1 Dinoster Power, the Mighty Dracoslayer
1 Domain of the True Monarchs
1 Doppelwarrior
1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste
1 Escalation of the Monarchs
1 Fire King Avatar Yaksha
1 Fire King Island
1 First of the Dragons
1 Forbidden Dark Contract with the Swamp King
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Ghostrick Angel of Mischief
1 Ghostrick Socuteboss
1 Giganticastle
1 Glow-Up Bulb
1 Herald of Pure Light
1 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis
1 Infernoid Pirmais
1 Infernoid Tierra
1 Jack’s Knight
1 Jinzo
1 Jowgen the Spiritualist
1 Koa’ki Meiru Drago
1 Kozmo Delta Shuttle
1 Left Arm Offering
1 Libic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Lightning Chidori
1 Lullaby of Obedience
1 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress
1 Majespecter Toad – Ogama
1 Mask Charge
1 Mathematician
1 Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
1 Mechquipped Angineer
1 Mermail Abysslinde
1 Mermail Abyssmander
1 Minerva, Lightsworn Saint
1 Mistake
1 Nobledragon Magician
1 Number 103: Ragnazero
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Number 35: Ravenous Tarantula
1 Number 37: Hope Woven Dragon Spider Shark
1 Odd-Eyes Fusion
1 Odd-Eyes Mirage Dragon
1 Odd-Eyes Persona Dragon
1 Pantheism of the Monarchs
1 Panzer Dragon
1 Performage Trick Clown
1 Performapal Odd-Eyes Unicorn
1 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
1 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
1 Poison Draw Frog
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Red Resonator
1 Ring of Destruction
1 Rise to Full Height
1 Rubic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Santa Claws
1 Satellarknight Rigel
1 Satellarknight Sirius
1 Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
1 Scrap Archfiend
1 Shiranui Spiritmaster
1 Speedroid Tri-Eyed Dice
1 Spiritual Swords of Revealing Light
1 Stardust Charge Warrior
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Starlight Road
1 Stellarknight Constellar Diamond
1 Stellarknight Delteros
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet
1 Time-Space Trap Hole
1 Timebreaker Magician
1 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Traptrix Trap Hole Nightmare
1 Virgil, Rock Star of the Burning Abyss
1 Void Seer
1 Vulcan the Divine
1 Waboku
1 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines
1 Yang Zing Creation
1 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing

2nd Place, Player C: D/D

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 D/D Necro Slime
3 Maxx “C”
3 D/D Swirl Slime
3 D/D Lamia
3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 D/D Savant Kepler
3 D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
2 D/D Savant Thomas
2 D/D Orthros

SPELL CARDS (12):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
3 Dark Contract with the Gate
1 Dark Contract with the Swamp King

TRAP CARDS (2):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Dark Contract with the Witch

EXTRA DECK (15):
2 D/D/D Flame King Genghis
1 D/D/D Oracle King d’Arc
1 D/D/D Cruel Dragon King Beowulf
1 Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 D/D/D Gust King Alexander
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
1 Crystron Phoenixion
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Formula Synchron
1 D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Wavering Eyes
2 Swords of Concealing Light
2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
1 ABC-Dragon Buster

2nd Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (22):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
2 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
2 The White Stone of Legend
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (21):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
2 Cards of Consonance
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
2 Dragon Shrine
1 Silver’s Cry
2 Twin Twisters

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
2 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 46: Dragluon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 The Fabled Catsith
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Twin Twisters
1 Swords of Concealing Light
1 Typhoon
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

2nd Place, Player A: D/D

MONSTER CARDS (22):
3 D/D Necro Slime
3 Maxx “C”
3 D/D Swirl Slime
3 D/D Lamia
3 D/D Savant Kepler
1 D/D Savant Copernicus
3 D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
2 D/D Savant Thomas
1 D/D Orthros

SPELL CARDS (13):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
3 Dark Contract with the Gate
1 Dark Contract with the Swamp King

TRAP CARDS (5):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Dark Contract with the Witch
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

EXTRA DECK (15):
2 D/D/D Flame King Genghis
1 D/D/D Oracle King d’Arc
1 D/D/D Cruel Dragon King Beowulf
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 D/D/D Gust King Alexander
1 Colossal Fighter
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Formula Synchron
1 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
1 D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Lava Golem
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
1 Wavering Eyes
3 Dimension Barrier
3 Solemn Strike
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite

1st Place, Player C: Synchro Dark

MONSTER CARDS (24):
3 Level Eater
1 Doppelwarrior
1 Mathematician
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Summoner Monk
3 Dark Grepher
3 Destiny HERO – Malicious
1 Glow-Up Bulb
2 Jet Synchron
2 Synkron Resonator
2 Plaguespreader Zombie
1 Red Resonator
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow

SPELL CARDS (16):
1 Foolish Burial
1 Pot of Desires
2 Resonator Call
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Soul Charge
1 Card Destruction
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Left Arm Offering
3 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
2 D.D.R. – Different Dimension Reincarnation

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Ancient Fairy Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
3 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
3 Formula Synchron
1 Tatsunoko
1 Crystron Quondam
1 Accel Synchron
2 Coral Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
3 Maxx “C”
3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 Twin Twisters
3 Swords of Concealing Light
1 Crimson Blader

1st Place, Player B: D/D

MONSTER CARDS (26):
3 D/D Necro Slime
3 Maxx “C”
3 D/D Swirl Slime
3 D/D Lamia
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
3 D/D Savant Kepler
3 D/D Savant Copernicus
3 D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
1 D/D Savant Thomas
2 D/D Orthros

SPELL CARDS (11):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Allure of Darkness
3 Dark Contract with the Gate
1 Dark Contract with the Swamp King

TRAP CARDS (3):
1 Dark Contract with the Witch
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
2 D/D/D Flame King Genghis
1 D/D/D Oracle King d’Arc
1 D/D/D Cruel Dragon King Beowulf
1 Metaphys Horus
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 D/D/D Gust King Alexander
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
1 Crystron Phoenixion
1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Formula Synchron
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
2 System Down
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
1 Wavering Eyes
2 Typhoon
2 Eradicator Epidemic Virus
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

1st Place, Player A: Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (23):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
2 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
1 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
1 The White Stone of Legend
1 The Fabled Catsith
3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit

SPELL CARDS (19):
3 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
2 Dragon Shrine
1 Silver’s Cry
2 Twin Twisters

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
2 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 46: Dragluon
1 Number 62: Galaxy-Eyes Prime Photon Dragon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Koa’ki Meiru Drago
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Twin Twisters
2 Swords of Concealing Light
1 Mystical Refpanel
1 Drowning Mirror Force
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning

4th Place, Player C: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (27):
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
1 Qliphort Monolith
1 Qliphort Scout
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Guiding Ariadne
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
3 Summoner’s Art
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Metalfoes Fusion
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Super Polymerization
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (7):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
2 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
3 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
1 System Down
1 Dark Hole
3 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Wavering Eyes
3 Drowning Mirror Force

4th Place, Player B: Blue-Eyes

MONSTER CARDS (20):
3 Blue-Eyes White Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
2 Dragon Spirit of White
3 Blue-Eyes Alternative White Dragon
3 Sage with Eyes of Blue
2 Effect Veiler
3 The White Stone of Ancients
1 The White Stone of Legend

SPELL CARDS (17):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Soul Charge
2 Cards of Consonance
3 The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 Trade-In
3 Return of the Dragon Lords
3 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (3):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Moonlight Rose Dragon
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 Stardust Spark Dragon
2 Azure-Eyes Silver Dragon
2 Blue-Eyes Spirit Dragon
1 Sylvan Princessprit
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Number 23: Lancelot, Ghost Knight of the Underworld
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Number 46: Dragluon
1 Number 95: Galaxy-Eyes Dark Matter Dragon

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 D.D. Crow
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
3 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Lightning Vortex
2 Dimension Barrier
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad

4th Place, Player A: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (24):
3 Kozmo Tincan
2 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Soartroopers
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
2 Kozmo Goodwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
1 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser

SPELL CARDS (8):
2 Terraforming
1 Reasoning
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (8):
3 Kozmojo
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Artifact Durendal
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Constellar Pleiades
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Number 21: Frozen Lady Justice
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
3 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Super Polymerization
1 Twin Twisters
3 Drowning Mirror Force

3rd Place, Player C: Masked HERO

MONSTER CARDS (9):
1 Elemental HERO Stratos
1 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
3 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
1 Summoner Monk
3 Tin Goldfish

SPELL CARDS (22):
3 E – Emergency Call
2 Instant Fusion
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Soul Charge
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 A Hero Lives
2 Book of Eclipse
3 Cosmic Cyclone
3 Mask Change

TRAP CARDS (9):
1 Treacherous Trap Hole
1 Traptrix Trap Hole Nightmare
1 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Rare Fish
2 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 Masked HERO Blast
1 Masked HERO Acid
2 Treatoad
1 Gagaga Samurai
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Traptrix Rafflesia
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 System Down
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance

3rd Place, Player B: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (19):
1 D.D. Crow
3 Gold Gadget
3 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (14):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Terraforming
1 Dark Hole
2 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (7):
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Warning
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Outer God Nyarla
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Number S39: Utopia One
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
1 Outer Entity Azzathoth
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 D.D. Crow
2 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju
1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 Lightning Vortex
1 Super Polymerization
3 Dimension Barrier
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Treatoad

3rd Place, Player A: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (29):
1 Cyber-Stein
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
1 Qliphort Monolith
2 Qliphort Scout
3 Metalfoes Volflame
3 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
2 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
3 Guiding Ariadne
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (13):
3 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
3 Summoner’s Art
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Super Polymerization
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion
1 Wavering Eyes

TRAP CARDS (8):
2 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
1 Solemn Warning
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Gaia Drake, the Universal Force
1 Naturia Exterio
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 D.D. Crow
3 Maxx “C”
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
1 Cosmic Cyclone
3 Mystical Space Typhoon

2nd Place, Player C: Darklord

MONSTER CARDS (15):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Vanity’s Fiend
2 Darklord Amdusias
3 Darklord Mastema
2 Darklord Superbia
1 Darklord Zerato
3 Darklord Ixtab

SPELL CARDS (20):
2 Pot of Desires
1 Monster Reborn
1 Soul Charge
3 Altar of the Darklords
3 Casting out the Darklords
1 Card Destruction
2 Trade-In
2 Upstart Goblin
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Super Polymerization
1 Twin Twisters

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Darklords Falling from Grace
2 Darklords’ Temptation
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
2 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Starve Venom Fusion Dragon
1 Treatoad
1 Red-Eyes Flare Metal Dragon
1 Galaxy Eyes Full Armor Photon Dragon
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
1 Alsei, the Sylvan High Protector
1 Divine Dragon Knight Felgrand
1 Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
1 Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Blade Dragon
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
1 Number 81: Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Super Dora

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 D.D. Crow
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
2 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Dimension Barrier
2 Eradicator Epidemic Virus

2nd Place, Player B: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (18):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Book of Eclipse
2 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (8):
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
1 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Cosmic Cyclone
1 Twin Twisters
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Scramble Union
1 Solemn Warning

2nd Place, Player A: ABC

MONSTER CARDS (16):
2 Gold Gadget
2 Silver Gadget
3 Photon Thrasher
3 A-Assault Core
3 C-Crush Wyvern
3 B-Buster Drake

SPELL CARDS (17):
3 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
3 Upstart Goblin
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
3 Twin Twisters
3 Union Hangar

TRAP CARDS (7):
1 Dimension Barrier
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Solemn Warning
1 Solemn Judgment
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
3 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Gear Gigant X
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer
2 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 80: Rhapsody in Berserk
1 Bujintei Tsukuyomi
1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight
2 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning

SIDE-DECK (15):
3 Maxx “C”
2 Chaos Hunter
1 Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Book of Eclipse
3 Torrential Tribute
1 Dimension Barrier

1st Place, Player C: Metalfoes

MONSTER CARDS (25):
3 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow
3 Metalfoes Steelen
3 Metalfoes Silverd
3 Metalfoes Goldriver
3 Metalfoes Volflame
2 Raremetalfoes Bismagia
3 Archfiend Eccentrick
3 Majespecter Raccoon – Bunbuku
1 Majespecter Unicorn – Kirin
1 Luster Pendulum, the Dracoslayer

SPELL CARDS (9):
2 Painful Decision
3 Pot of Desires
1 Summoner’s Art
1 Metalfoes Fusion
1 Super Polymerization
1 Fullmetalfoes Fusion

TRAP CARDS (6):
1 Metalfoes Counter
1 Vanity’s Emptiness
1 Metalfoes Combination
3 Solemn Strike

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Metalfoes Adamante
1 Metalfoes Crimsonite
2 Fullmetalfoes Alkahest
2 Metalfoes Mythriel
1 Metalfoes Orichalc
1 Ultimaya Tzolk’in
1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
1 PSY-Framelord Omega
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer
1 Void Ogre Dragon
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 System Down
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Dark Hole
1 Book of Eclipse
2 Cosmic Cyclone
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Wavering Eyes
1 Drowning Mirror Force

1st Place, Player B: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (28):
3 Kozmo Tincan
3 Kozmo Strawman
2 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
1 Kozmo Goodwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
2 Kozmo Landwalker
2 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
1 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
2 Kozmo Dark Planet

SPELL CARDS (15):
2 Pot of Desires
2 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Gold Sarcophagus
1 Dark Hole
2 Allure of Darkness
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Kozmojo
2 Breakthrough Skill
3 Call of the Haunted

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Treatoad
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Number 19: Freezadon
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Number 21: Frozen Lady Justice
1 Full Armored Crystal Zero Lancer
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
1 Artifact Lancea
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
1 System Down
2 Pendulum Storm
1 Lightning Vortex
1 Pot of Avidity
2 Mystical Refpanel

1st Place, Player A: Kozmo

MONSTER CARDS (27):
3 Kozmo Tincan
3 Kozmo Strawman
1 Kozmo Farmgirl
1 Speedroid Taketomborg
3 Speedroid Terrortop
1 Kozmo Goodwitch
3 Kozmo Sliprider
2 Kozmoll Dark Lady
2 Kozmo Landwalker
1 Kozmo Forerunner
3 Kozmo Dark Destroyer
2 Kozmo Dark Eclipser
2 Kozmo Dark Planet

SPELL CARDS (16):
2 Pot of Desires
3 Terraforming
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Gold Sarcophagus
2 Allure of Darkness
1 One for One
1 Emergency Teleport
1 Twin Twisters
3 Kozmotown

TRAP CARDS (7):
2 Kozmojo
2 Breakthrough Skill
3 Call of the Haunted

EXTRA DECK (15):
1 Masked HERO Dark Law
1 ABC-Dragon Buster
1 Sky Cavalry Centaurea
1 Treatoad
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse
1 Totem Bird
1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Cyber Dragon Nova
1 Number 19: Freezadon
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Cyber Dragon Infinity
1 Full Armored Crystal Zero Lancer
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger

SIDE-DECK (15):
2 Maxx “C”
1 Artifact Lancea
2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries
2 System Down
1 Dark Hole
2 Pendulum Storm
2 Lightning Vortex

You might also like More from author